Team standings

2026 NXL PRO
PLAYER RANKINGS

Official PBLeagues season totals and ranking order through the 4 completed 2026 NXL Pro events.

01 / Cumulative performance

PLAYER LEADERBOARD

225 recorded players

RankPlayerTeamEventsPoints playedWLT+/−Win %
1Alexander BerdnikovRed Legion4247150907+6060.7%
2Pavel KarslievRed Legion4225135828+5360.0%
3Sergey SolnyshkovRed Legion4238142915+5159.7%
4Thomas HaraRed Legion410973333+4067.0%
5Kirill PrikhidniRed Legion414690506+4061.6%
6Marcello MargottTampa Bay Damage413482448+3861.2%
7Justin RabackoffRed Legion314488524+3661.1%
8Jonathan ChavezPaintballFIT415891598+3257.6%
9Axel Gaudin SrTonTon Arsenal416191619+3056.5%
10Alex GoldmanTampa Bay Damage411870417+2959.3%
11Zachary YachimecEdmonton Impact412270448+2657.4%
12Peter AnfossiTonTon Arsenal4158876110+2655.1%
13Hugo VerhaegheTonTon Arsenal415586618+2555.5%
14Jacob SebaughPaintballFIT411665429+2356.0%
15Cyrus GarringerPaintballFIT414077549+2355.0%
16Thomas SzpytmaTonTon Arsenal3143785510+2354.5%
17Chris SchehrTampa Bay Damage39053325+2158.9%
18Adrien KrompholtzTonTon Arsenal1372881+2075.7%
19Justin CornellEdmonton Impact414981617+2054.4%
20Jacob EdwardsTampa Bay Damage37746274+1959.7%
21Ben CarrollTonTon Arsenal411060419+1954.5%
22Scott StewartPaintballFIT4144765711+1952.8%
23Christopher HornTampa Bay Damage34731133+1866.0%
24Jason EdwardsTampa Bay Damage35334163+1864.2%
25Keith Brown JrTampa Bay Damage48347306+1756.6%
26Demetrius NiniosSan Antonio X-Factor49653367+1755.2%
27Tyler HarmonEdmonton Impact415280639+1752.6%
28Archie Barnes JrSan Diego Dynasty46338223+1660.3%
29Thomas GuestSan Antonio X-Factor46841252+1660.3%
30Joe BarrettSan Diego Dynasty47743286+1555.8%
31Chad BusiereTampa Bay Damage47642277+1555.3%
32Leonid SmotrovRed Legion48948338+1553.9%
33Nicholas LeivalEdmonton Impact413470559+1552.2%
34Dalton VanderbylEdmonton Impact497503512+1551.5%
35Corey HallRed Legion46336225+1457.1%
36William “Billy” Bernacchia IIISan Antonio X-Factor410456426+1453.9%
37Colt LuckauPaintballFIT414877638+1452.0%
38TJ Danner JrSan Antonio X-Factor38245325+1354.9%
39Bryan SmithTampa Bay Damage481422910+1351.9%
40John ParrishEdmonton Impact4103513814+1349.5%
41Trenton Mason-SalinasPaintballFIT28547353+1255.3%
42Austin WoodwardSeattle Uprising4150766410+1250.7%
43Carlos Cortes JrSan Antonio X-Factor36135242+1157.4%
44Blake YarberSan Diego Dynasty36133226+1154.1%
45Caleb AbuhlLos Angeles Ironmen47440295+1154.0%
46Arturo AndradeSan Diego Dynasty48947366+1152.8%
47Conner KelleyEdmonton Impact48645347+1152.3%
48Michael JohnsonRed Legion14125151+1061.0%
49Yosh RauSan Diego Dynasty49448388+1051.1%
50Alec HollandSeattle Uprising314573639+1050.3%
51Kyle BowenDetroit Infamous370352510+1050.0%
52Graham ArnoldSeattle Uprising4155776810+949.7%
53Alex FraigeSan Diego Dynasty111911+881.8%
54Ryan GreenspanSan Diego Dynasty24224162+857.1%
55Edilberto Vasquez JrRed Legion44726183+855.3%
56Cody BaylessSan Antonio X-Factor48142345+851.9%
57Raney StanczakEdmonton Impact4100494110+849.0%
58Justin BaileyAtlanta Jungle Cats112921+775.0%
59Colt RobertsSan Antonio X-Factor47338314+752.0%
60Michael UrenaSan Diego Dynasty411257505+750.9%
61Jonah JamrozDetroit Infamous49547408+749.5%
62Alex Rosati JrLos Angeles Ironmen46934278+749.3%
63Joel EatonSeattle Uprising48441349+748.8%
64Stephen OmaraSan Diego Dynasty49146405+650.5%
65Matt JacksonSan Antonio X-Factor49849436+650.0%
66Jacob JohnsonPaintballFIT43718127+648.6%
67Dany SchonauerDetroit Infamous490433710+647.8%
68Thomas PortierTonTon Arsenal1191270+563.2%
69Nico HydeSan Antonio X-Factor3241491+558.3%
70Kyle BarrySan Diego Dynasty44222173+552.4%
71Fabrice ColomboTonTon Arsenal25830253+551.7%
72Nathan SchroederSeattle Uprising4126605610+447.6%
73Daniil KuzminRed Legion315852+353.3%
74John PetersonLos Angeles Ironmen1191072+352.6%
75Cole ScottSeattle Uprising33114116+345.2%
76Tyler PanlilioEdmonton Impact15311+260.0%
77Duran MartinezCK Hurricanes114860+257.1%
78Ethan AdamsTonTon Arsenal213751+253.9%
79Nic RippelCK Hurricanes22512103+248.0%
80CJ Canter IILos Angeles Ironmen48440386+247.6%
81Nathan AboulhosnDetroit Infamous45727255+247.4%
82John WardAtlanta Jungle Cats11100+1100.0%
83Baptiste GigerTonTon Arsenal113760+153.9%
84David LuckauPaintballFIT14211+150.0%
85Jonathan AdkinsHouston Heat12101+150.0%
86Kevin RudulphDetroit Infamous47134334+147.9%
87Alexander BorromeoSeattle Uprising410047467+147.0%
88Austin KausRoyal City Seadogs36229285+146.8%
89Daniel HollidayTampa Bay Damage22110050.0%
90Travis BaskinNew Jersey Leverage18440050.0%
91Derrick WeltzRoyal City Seadogs45024242048.0%
92Stephen MazurekPerris ASG Aftermath48038384047.5%
93Ben ChallengerLos Angeles Collision32210102045.5%
94Joey DipolitoAtlanta Jungle Cats44721215044.7%
95Dillon Rizzardo JrRoyal City Seadogs19441044.4%
96Chad GeorgeEdmonton Impact43716165043.2%
97Jameson StantonRed Legion219883042.1%
98Andrew MalsamChicago Distortion35113020.0%
99Shane HoweSeattle Uprising1100100.0%
100Gregory MontalvoChicago Wyldside Distortion1100100.0%
101Harrison FryeSan Diego Dynasty49343446-146.2%
102Zack PatientDetroit Infamous24018193-145.0%
103Steve WojniczNew Jersey Leverage12913142-144.8%
104Conor SmithRoyal City Seadogs43616173-144.4%
105Alex MartinezSan Antonio X-Factor16231-133.3%
106Lionel GuirmandTonTon Arsenal16123-116.7%
107Britt SimpsonAtlanta Jungle Cats11010-10.0%
108Trent NittaChicago Aftershock11010-10.0%
109John BrinkmanCK Hurricanes12011-10.0%
110Rickie SmithChicago Wyldside Distortion12011-10.0%
111Mark IrelandTampa Bay Damage23012-10.0%
112Lance DejesusLos Angeles Collision11010-10.0%
113Angel FrutosPerris ASG Aftermath11010-10.0%
114Lucas TamuraLos Angeles Collision11010-10.0%
115Brandon CornellEdmonton Impact310550523-247.6%
116Patrick Kraft JrLos Angeles Ironmen412959619-245.7%
117Henry SentzLos Angeles Ironmen4132606210-245.5%
118Evan RuelasAtlanta Jungle Cats36228304-245.2%
119Kaito WarnerCK Hurricanes3209110-245.0%
120James GreenPerris ASG Aftermath14018202-245.0%
121Eliot WeaverSan Diego Dynasty44922243-244.9%
122Aaron PateAtlanta Jungle Cats116682-237.5%
123Guillermo RamirezLos Angeles Collision27241-228.6%
124Evan MiddletonLos Angeles Collision410244-220.0%
125Charles Dowden VIICK Hurricanes12020-20.0%
126Ricky MoranNew Jersey Leverage12020-20.0%
127Jordan RhodesSeattle Uprising14022-20.0%
128Alex D’AcquistoChicago Distortion12020-20.0%
129Jonah RodriguezSeattle Uprising37333364-345.2%
130Shayne SalmonRoyal City Seadogs48940436-344.9%
131Ethan Jose CastroLos Angeles Collision34318214-341.9%
132Kyle SpickaSan Diego Dynasty110361-330.0%
133Alexander PovilaitisAtlanta Jungle Cats18251-325.0%
134Owen GoinChicago Distortion18251-325.0%
135Alexis StahliNew York Xtreme19144-311.1%
136Gant MacLellanChicago Aftershock13030-30.0%
137Trevor ResarDetroit Infamous4118515512-443.2%
138Andrew BellCK Hurricanes46627318-440.9%
139Zakery GigerLos Angeles Ironmen32911153-437.9%
140Mark MeitermanNew Jersey Leverage1228122-436.4%
141Daniela RojasChicago Aftershock16150-416.7%
142Grayson GladstonePerris ASG Aftermath410346516-544.7%
143Ryan HallDetroit Infamous47031363-544.3%
144Devon StuartPerris ASG Aftermath48035405-543.8%
145Kyle NicholaouLos Angeles Ironmen46126314-542.6%
146Joseph RooneyChicago Aftershock45222273-542.3%
147Daniel CampCK Hurricanes37029347-541.4%
148Sam BrinkmanCK Hurricanes1228131-536.4%
149Jarrett BissonetteRoyal City Seadogs25050-50.0%
150Cody ChongRoyal City Seadogs36629352-643.9%
151Logan DyerCK Hurricanes27131373-643.7%
152Michael McGowanAtlanta Jungle Cats24117231-641.5%
153Jake RaffieldCK Hurricanes13715211-640.5%
154Samuel MonvilleHouston Heat24217232-640.5%
155Jacob SearightCK Hurricanes33112181-638.7%
156Michael RojasChicago Aftershock2269152-634.6%
157Christopher LennonLos Angeles Ironmen3217131-633.3%
158Cody WoodruffPerris ASG Aftermath48839463-744.3%
159Nick CampbellRoyal City Seadogs45221283-740.4%
160Zach MoranNew Jersey Leverage2164111-725.0%
161Jon WoodleyNew York Xtreme117296-711.8%
162Konstantin FedorovCK Hurricanes411449578-843.0%
163Clayton Rizzardo JrRoyal City Seadogs410846548-842.6%
164Austin BuftonHouston Heat48133417-840.7%
165Kevin WenckChicago Distortion23111191-835.5%
166Eric ArrietaPerris ASG Aftermath47531404-941.3%
167Ronny Tiner IIAtlanta Jungle Cats48535446-941.2%
168Julian VelazquezPerris ASG Aftermath35020291-940.0%
169Garrett BaldwinRoyal City Seadogs35823323-939.7%
170Chris TiruNew York Xtreme4131102-97.7%
171Davis StephensAtlanta Jungle Cats49037476-1041.1%
172Zack CarterPerris ASG Aftermath47330403-1041.1%
173Clayton HughesChicago Aftershock13512221-1034.3%
174Francis Antetomaso JrLos Angeles Collision35518289-1032.7%
175Mason HindsChicago Aftershock48435463-1141.7%
176Michael BrownCK Hurricanes49539506-1141.0%
177Mikhail KnyazevHouston Heat48434455-1140.5%
178Rob VelezDetroit Infamous47328396-1138.4%
179Jesse Stephens JrChicago Aftershock47428397-1137.8%
180Mark GawlikowskiRoyal City Seadogs47227387-1137.5%
181Ryan ChantlerRoyal City Seadogs34516272-1135.6%
182Luis BetancourtHouston Heat2288191-1128.6%
183Jared CesterNew York Xtreme3182133-1111.1%
184Sam SilbergDetroit Infamous412351639-1241.5%
185Shawn DemersNew York Xtreme3235171-1221.7%
186Mark Frans JrChicago Aftershock37631441-1340.8%
187Jared LackeyChicago Aftershock47127404-1338.0%
188Jeremy DoanPerris ASG Aftermath46323364-1336.5%
189Jose NavarroNew York Xtreme24415281-1334.1%
190Gunther StumpfChicago Wyldside Distortion44013261-1332.5%
191Aaron RiosAtlanta Jungle Cats3318212-1325.8%
192Christopher SanbornNew Jersey Leverage45821352-1436.2%
193Brandon TrujilloLos Angeles Collision491324613-1435.2%
194Joseph Altamore JrNew Jersey Leverage43912261-1430.8%
195Daniel ParkLos Angeles Collision457163011-1428.1%
196Codi LemboNew York Xtreme1224180-1418.2%
197Ray BucoNew York Xtreme2234181-1417.4%
198Andres Ramos SaldanaHouston Heat48733486-1537.9%
199Lucas Alindajao IIILos Angeles Collision482274213-1532.9%
200Frederic BerkleyNew York Xtreme34615301-1532.6%
201Vince NewellLos Angeles Collision44312274-1527.9%
202Joseph Oller IIIAtlanta Jungle Cats26021372-1635.0%
203Sebastian Ivan LopezNew York Xtreme34914305-1628.6%
204Jordan BoyumLos Angeles Collision4101345116-1733.7%
205Jeren PerezChicago Wyldside Distortion34614311-1730.4%
206Nikolao AsabedoNew York Xtreme1295222-1717.2%
207Avery NguyenLos Angeles Collision48129475-1835.8%
208Gilbert Sakaguchi IINew Jersey Leverage25719371-1833.3%
209Scott GrahamNew Jersey Leverage44814322-1829.2%
210Ryan MoorheadHouston Heat47826475-2133.3%
211Ronnie DizonHouston Heat410337606-2335.9%
212Jet IsidroChicago Aftershock47324472-2332.9%
213Cody MickowskiHouston Heat411341666-2536.3%
214Maxim StancelChicago Aftershock47322474-2530.1%
215Rob AltamoreNew Jersey Leverage47422484-2629.7%
216Nate RobertsChicago Distortion411139666-2735.1%
217David Haber-MattieChicago Distortion37421494-2828.4%
218Chris CaputoNew Jersey Leverage410837665-2934.3%
219Alfred De Los SantosNew Jersey Leverage49128585-3030.8%
220Matthew AskrenChicago Distortion49128585-3030.8%
221Jackson BlueChicago Distortion48525555-3029.4%
222Josh TaylorNew York Xtreme47517499-3222.7%
223Ryan HoskinsonChicago Aftershock412243763-3335.3%
224Michael UngerChicago Distortion411940745-3433.6%
225Harris HussainNew York Xtreme49422639-4123.4%

HOW THESE PLAYER RANKINGS WORK

Rank, matches, points, wins, losses, ties, differential, and win percentage come directly from the official PBLeagues 2026 NXL player season ranking.

The Events column is the number of completed 2026 NXL Pro event stat tables in which that player appears. It is provided as context and does not change the official PBLeagues rank order.

Use these rankings as a season-performance reference rather than a definitive measure of player value. Role, field position, opponent strength, penalties, and tactical responsibilities are not represented by the available public totals.

Source: official PBLeagues 2026 NXL player season ranking.